21 oct. 2011

Alexander Strauffon Vs. La Prostituta Virtual


¿Les ha tocado que de pronto les hablan mientras están en línea y no saben quién es?

Pero incluso si es alguien odiado, una persona acosadora, etcétera, al menos es alguien real. Es peor aún cuando no tienes la seguridad de que sea un ser vivo quien te está hablando, y no algún programita odioso diseñado para joder.

Si ya han visitado éste blog, sabrán que he chateado con Dios, y también recibí al mensajero de los ocho ángeles. Cuál no sería mi sorpresa cuando hoy mismo, mientras estaba aquí sentado frente a la computadora, sería contactado por... la Prostituta Virtual.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:14):
hey

Alexander S. says (18:14):
who are you?

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:14):
hey, how are u?

Alexander S. says (18:15):
quien eres tu?

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:15):
we've chatted b4 right ur r on my buddy list???

Alexander S. says (18:15):
let me guess. now you're gonna paste some pornographic URL or something like that.

Alexander S. says (18:16):
come on. get it over with.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:16):
lol, sorry.. i can be forgtful at times! what u up to??

Alexander S. says (18:16):
I killed the president.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:16):
soooo.. are you busy? want to have some fun?

Alexander S. says (18:16):
I like to fuck my pillow. I call her "Hayley".

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:16):
k mmm YES!! i'm turnin my cam on if you wnt n we can cam for a bit .. i mean if you want to?

Alexander S. says (18:19):
I am the reincarnation of Ritchie Valens.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:19):
k then here cutie http://www.twurl.nl/u3e5df and we cn go 1 on 1 chat...click the "Accept Invite" tab on the left..yup. the green 1!

Alexander S. says (18:19):
My nipples taste like candy.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:19):
I signed up here 2 have a secure cam session ., accept my invite k?

Alexander S. says (18:20):
I am a mexican and I like tacos! How many tacos for a blow job, gringa?

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:20):
free, lol, read the fine print on that page babe..it says session is only $0.00 if a premium member invites you...I've been a premium member there for a long time. Trust me I know how the site works I'm a webcam freaklol..

Alexander S. says (18:20):
I used to masturbate to Alicia Silverstone in Aerosmith's videos

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:20):
Dont worry sweety it's free to join the site all u have to do is register thru my invite on my personal page k?

Alexander S. says (18:22):
I like to dress up as a clown and go out at night shooting gang members

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:22):
yup, fill out your cc info baby for Age verification ONLY, your card will NOT be charged.. ok i'm ready for u now

Alexander S. says (18:23):
My credit card is maxed out because I purchased a russian wife

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:23):
ok im ready for you and i got a lil cute ouffit on , tell me wut you think ... tell me hw to pose...i like to be tld wut to do lol

Alexander S. says (18:24):
Sometimes I think President Felipe Calderon is a vampire

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:24):
I'll do anythingyou want me to do. Do usee me? here ill grab my tits but remember I can't chat with you on the site till you register

Alexander S. says (18:25):
Once I was able to sneak into a hot lesbian party and told them my name was Alexandra

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:25):
cat u?

Alexander S. says (18:25):
The Reptilians and the Illuminati are coming after me, they want to steal my Playstation console.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:25):
Bebe I'm So Horny right now! hurry and get in! im sooo wet ,mmm my pussi lips are so moist 4u! lol ...

Alexander S. says (18:27):
I want to have two of my ribs surgically removed and have them attached to my mouth, like mammooth fangs

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:28):
u R such a good b0y, i'm gonna show you what good boys deserve.. i'll be waiting for you on the site...

Alexander S. says (18:28):
If you stick a diamond up your ass and light yourself on fire, you will become an angel

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:28):
mhmm stick it in and cum in me !!

Alexander S. says (18:29):
My semen is made of vanilla ice cream

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:29):
babe?? i will be waiting for you!

Alexander S. says (18:30):
Charles Manson is gonna break out from prison and kill Elba Esther Gordillo

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:30):
did u grab some gold?

Alexander S. says (18:32):
When I was 8 years old, I saw my uncle dressed as Tina Turner, howling at the moon

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:32):
k :*

Alexander S. says (18:33):
I like to eat cake in my living room. Alone. Naked.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:33):
;)

Alexander S. says (18:35):
If I were a superhero, I would call myself The Piano Man and have a legion of sexy whores in my Pianocave to take care of my needs

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:35):
wow i need to get some

Alexander S. says (18:37):
Once I saw Adolf Hitler waiting for me in my bed and I almost shit my pants. Then I realized it was my uncle... again.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:37):
wish u were in my bed having your way with me

Alexander S. says (18:37):
I quit catholicism to start my own religion. We worship a giant Taco and a giant Gordita.

mayaschindelzazzcch8700@hotmail.com says (18:38):
;)

Alexander S. says (18:44):
Sometimes I dance around dressed as a chicken, invoking Pazuzu.

The following message could not be delivered to all recipients:
Sometimes I dance around dressed as a chicken, invoking Pazuzu.


Alexander S. says (18:44):
The Virgin Mary talks to me through my iPhone

The following message could not be delivered to all recipients:
The Virgin Mary talks to me through my iPhone


Alexander S. says (18:44):
Jaja! TE GANE! Te desconectaste.

The following message could not be delivered to all recipients:
Jaja! TE GANE! Te desconectaste.


Le gané. Y sin bloquearla.

Soy el hit.

...

10 comentarios:

  1. Jajajaja yo no sabía que eran competencias!!! Pero que gracioso, te robaré algunas frases para lo que se ofrezca, saluditos!!

    ResponderBorrar
  2. "I want to have two of my ribs surgically removed and have them attached to my mouth as if they were mammooth fangs"

    Esta me mato! Eres grande Alexander!

    ResponderBorrar
  3. jajajaja mamón!!

    ResponderBorrar
  4. No entendí ... que ganaste con toda esa conversación??? ahh claro.. alimentar tu ego.
    el que te dejará de escribir?? lo volverá hacer o te enviará spam...

    yo ni caso le hubiera echo... en fin.. todos reaccionamos de distinta forma...
    Besos y abrazos Rev. Alex, nos estamos leyendo.

    ResponderBorrar
  5. Jajajaja a huevo pinchis pirujas on line jajajaja

    ResponderBorrar
  6. jajaja, pero no son maquinas las que se ponen a hacer eso en automática, yo las ignoro y las elimino, no se porque las tengo en el correo

    ResponderBorrar
  7. jajajajajaja a mi solo una vez me ha pasado eso y aunque sea spam y todo eso, es bien chistoso :D

    que estes bien (:

    ResponderBorrar
  8. Caballeros, Cuál es el problema...?

    Al menos no pagan por el servicio...Quién los entiende...
    En fin; hombres necios que acusais...etc.

    Saluditos Rev...Alex.

    ResponderBorrar
  9. Lo malo es cuando te clavas con esas conversaciones y dejas de ser un método de diversión para esos bots y comienzas a extrañarlos. Supongo que a ti también te pasa ¿verdad? ¿NO?


    :(

    ResponderBorrar
  10. me acaba de pasar y si me la crei, que mal me vi. duuu

    ResponderBorrar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...